Classifica SERIE B
Risultati ALLIEVI NAZIONALI SERIE A e B
Trovati 3007 risultati/o.

Liborio Savoca

Liborio Savoca
Sicilia
Enna
Allievi Nazionali
Attaccante Sinistra

Gabriele Nannavecchia

Gabriele Nannavecchia
Puglia
Brindisi
Allievi Regionali
Attaccante Centrale

Giulio Pancrazi

Giulio Pancrazi
Lazio
Roma
Allievi Regionali
Ala Destra

alessio landolina

alessio landolina
Sicilia
Palermo
Allievi Regionali
Centrocampista Creativo

Roach Ferri

Roach Ferri
Campania
Benevento
Esordienti Regionali
Attaccante Sinistra

Cristopher Filitto

Cristopher Filitto
Piemonte
Torino
Juniores Provinciale
Terzino Sinistro Basso

Damiano Floresta

Damiano Floresta
Dilettante Settore Giovanile
Trequartista

wojtek szczudlo

wojtek szczudlo
Campania
Napoli
Esordienti Professionisti
Centrocampista Offensivo

alessandro liardo

alessandro liardo
Calabria
Reggio di Calabria
Promozione
Libero

Mirko Verdi

Mirko Verdi
Lombardia
Milano
Promozione
Centrocampista

Manuel Trave

Manuel Trave
Abruzzo
Pescara
Seconda Categoria
Centrocampista

Alfredo Probo

Alfredo Probo
Sicilia
Messina
Juniores Regionale
Centrocampista

carlo curia

carlo curia
Lombardia
Milano
Juniores Nazionale
Centrocampista Creativo

Federico Gallucci

Federico Gallucci
Piemonte
Torino
Juniores Provinciale
Portiere

Luca Verdicchio

Luca Verdicchio
Campania
Benevento
Juniores Nazionale
Difensore Centrale Destra

Alessandro Canfora

Alessandro Canfora
Campania
Napoli
Juniores Regionale
Attaccante Sinistra

ALESSANDRO DAMATO

ALESSANDRO DAMATO
Liguria
La Spezia
Seconda Categoria
Difensore Centrale Destra

vito carlucci

vito carlucci
Toscana
Pisa
Giovanissimi Regionali
Centrocampista

Francesco Rossini

Francesco Rossini
Puglia
Bari
Giovanissimi Regionali
Attaccante Centrale

Davide Russo

Davide  Russo
Emilia-Romagna
Bologna
Juniores Regionale
Centrocampista Creativo

demetrio cotugno

demetrio cotugno
Campania
Avellino
Allievi Regionali Professionisti
Attaccante Sinistra

Loris Duo

Loris Duo
Piemonte
Cuneo
Giovanissimi Provinciali
Centrocampista Ala Destra

obinna jude

obinna  jude
Emilia-Romagna
Bologna
Seconda Categoria
Attaccante Destra

Rosario Della Martora

Rosario Della Martora
Campania
Napoli
Prima Categoria
Centrocampista Ala Sinistra

Alessandro Morato

Alessandro Morato
Veneto
Treviso
Seconda Categoria
Centrocampista

LEONARD COSTACHE

LEONARD COSTACHE
Professionista Settore Giovanile
Centrocampista Centrale Sinistra

Domenico Maggiore

Domenico Maggiore
Calabria
Reggio di Calabria
Giovanissimi Provinciali
Difensore Generico-Destra-Sinistra

gianluca cerino

gianluca cerino
Campania
Salerno
Eccellenza
Attaccante Destra

Giovanni Isernia

Giovanni Isernia
Campania
Caserta
Eccellenza
Centrocampista Ala Sinistra

Andrea Bregasi

Andrea Bregasi
Emilia-Romagna
Piacenza
Juniores Regionale
Portiere

Luca Salvatori

Luca Salvatori
Lombardia
Milano
Berretti
Portiere

Daniel Gioia

Daniel Gioia
Liguria
Genova
Juniores Regionale
Terzino Fluidificante Sinitro
IN PRIMO PIANO
  • Vito Graffeo
    Data nascita 28/02/1979
    NazionalitàItaly
    RegioneLazio
    ProvinciaRoma
    CategoriaTerza Categoria
  • Vando Carrepani
    Data nascita 02/11/1901
    NazionalitàItaly
    RegioneToscana
    ProvinciaArezzo
    CategoriaSeconda Categoria
  • Luca Gianni Frasca
    Data nascita 08/01/1990
    NazionalitàItaly
    RegioneCampania
    ProvinciaNapoli
    CategoriaPrimavera
  • A.s.d. Olympic Collegno
    Data nascita 
    Nazionalità
    Regione
    Provincia