Classifica PRIMAVERA
Risultati GIOVANISSIMI NAZIONALI
Trovati 69 risultati/o.

GROTTAMMARE

Enrico Tassotti
Marche
Ascoli Piceno
Eccellenza

ASD Militello City

Mario Calandra
Sicilia
Catania
Terza Categoria

us.santa lucia di mentana

gino conti
Lazio
Roma
Prima Categoria

Asd Nuova Atletico Gunners

maurizio fazzalaro
Lombardia
Milano
Terza Categoria

Roberto Barzaghi
Seconda Categoria

Claudio  Mariella
Terza Categoria

ASD Vis Sezze Setina

massimo serecchia
Lazio
Latina
Promozione

Juventus Gemonio FC ASD

vincenzo elia
Lombardia
Varese
Terza Categoria

A.S.D. Sant'Agata di Esaro

Danilo Rebecchi
Calabria
Cosenza
Seconda Categoria

F.C. OSIMO 2011

Johnny Palpacelli
Marche
Ancona
Seconda Categoria

Ergi Besa

vincenzo bellini
Campania
Napoli
Terza Categoria

asd cerreto laziale calcio

donateollo di giuseppe
Lazio
Roma
Promozione

A.S.D. ROCCA PRIORA CALCIO

marco rocchi
Lazio
Roma
Prima Categoria

A. C. Palagano

Andrea Fratti
Emilia-Romagna
Modena
Terza Categoria

S.S.D. ROESE

Massimo Guidi
Emilia-Romagna
Ferrara
Prima Categoria

FUTSA SAN SEVERO C5

PIETRO SALCONE
Puglia
Foggia
Prima Divisione

sporting antares afragola

SALVATORE ALVINO
Campania
Napoli
Terza Categoria

Asd picanello

Alfio Barbagallo
Sicilia
Catania
Seconda Categoria

Asd Nuova Molfetta

Saverio Bufi
Puglia
Bari
Prima Categoria

GARBAGNATE CALCIO

saverio martino
Lombardia
Milano
Terza Categoria

asd decima mas

CRISTIAN SAMBATARO
Sicilia
Messina
Terza Categoria

A.S.D. Città di Samarate

AS Samarate
Lombardia
Varese
Seconda Categoria

Società Calcio Dilettantistica Alà 1979

Alberto Contu
Sardegna
Olbia-Tempio
Terza Categoria

F.C. BASALGHELLE A.s.d.

F.C. BASALGHELLE ASD
Veneto
Treviso
Terza Categoria

atleticovescovio

sacha di tosto
Lazio
Roma
Promozione

US. SANGONESE BOSCHETTO

sandra liuzza
Piemonte
Torino
Promozione

A.C. Montesarchio 1950

Biagio Flavio Mataluni
Campania
Benevento
Prima Categoria

A.C. REAL DOR S.EUFEMIA

RAFFAELE PAOLOZZI
Lombardia
Brescia
Promozione

POL. GROTTESE

GROTTESE CALCIO
Marche
Ascoli Piceno
Prima Categoria

GIOVANILE RIMINI CALCIO

WISTON HUGHES
Emilia-Romagna
Rimini
Terza Categoria

ASD A.C. BUSNAGO

Francesco Cusumano
Lombardia
Milano
Terza Categoria

CORMANOCALCIO

CORMANO CALCIO
Lombardia
Milano
Seconda Categoria
IN PRIMO PIANO
  • Jose Rendon Arteaga
    Data nascita 30/09/1982
    NazionalitàItaly
    RegioneToscana
    ProvinciaFirenze
    CategoriaPrima Categoria
  • Victor Pamato
    Data nascita 14/09/1996
    NazionalitàItaly
    RegionePiemonte
    ProvinciaTorino
    CategoriaPromozione
  • Fulvio Colombo
    Data nascita 08/01/1963
    NazionalitàItaly
    RegionePiemonte
    ProvinciaNovara
    CategoriaEsordienti Provinciali
  • Filippo Pellegrino
    Data nascita 29/11/1995
    NazionalitàItaly
    RegioneSicilia
    ProvinciaTrapani
    CategoriaJuniores Provinciale