Campionato Berretti, il programma della terza giornata di ritorno
GARE DEL 3 FEBBRAIO 2018 ORE 14.30 – 3a GIORNATA RITORNO
GIRONE A
ALBINOLEFFE GIANA ERMINIO C.S. Comunale Bagnatica, via Portico, Bagnatica (BG)
CUNEO TORINO Campo Comunale sintetico, via XXV Aprile, Verzuolo (CN)
PRO PIACENZA MONZA C.S. “Gianni Siboni”, via Roberto de Longe 1, Piacenza
RENATE PIACENZA Campo Comunale “M. Riboldi”, via XXV Aprile, Renate (MB)
SASSUOLO ALESSANDRIACampo “W. Venturelli”, via Costituzione 11, Castelvetro di Modena (MO)
GIRONE B
INTERNAZIONALE BASSANO VIRTUS C.S. “Paolo Borsellino”, via Carducci 10, Peschiera Borromeo (MI)
MESTRE PADOVA Stadio “Baracca”, via F. Baracca 19, Mestre (VE)
PORDENONE SUDTIROL Stadio “M. Piva”, via Armentera 21, Loc.Tiezzo, Azzano Decimo (PN)
TRIESTINA FERALPISALO’ Stadio “Grezar”, via Flavia 60, Trieste
VICENZA ATALANTA Stadio Comunale, Via Degli Alpini 7, Grisignano di Zocco (VI)
GIRONE C
CARRARESE ARZACHENA Campo “P. Deste”, piazza Baracchini 1, loc. Avenza, Carrara
LUCCHESE PRATO Stadio Comunale di Saltocchio, via della Chiesa di Saltocchio, Lucca
OLBIA PISA C. S. “Geovillage”, via Georgia, Olbia
PISTOIESE LIVORNOC.S. “Pistoia Ovest”, via dell’Ombrone, Pistoia
PONTEDERA GAVORRANO Campo “Nuovo Marconcini” via della Costituzione, Pontedera (PI) Ore 12.00
GIRONE E
BISCEGLIE MATERA Campo Comunale “Madonna d’Altomare”, via Luigi Pirandello, Polignano a Mare (BA)
JUVE STABIA LECCE Stadio “R. Menti”, via Giuseppe Cosenza 283, Castellammare di Stabia (NA)
MONOPOLI FIDELIS ANDRIA C.S. “T. Carrieri”, via Procaccia, Monopoli
RACING FONDI PAGANESE C. “Pineta dei Liberti A”, via delle Pinete 140, Tor S.Lorenzo/Marina di Ardea (RM)
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA CASERTANA Campo “Giovanni Stoppa”, Contrada Galante, Ceglie Messapica (BR)
SABATO 10 FEBBRAIO 2018
JUVE STABIA – LECCE Stadio “R. Menti”, via Giuseppe Cosenza 283, Castellammare di Stabia (NA) Ore 16.00
GIRONE F
AKRAGAS CATANZARO Campo “Alfonso Virciglio”, v. Allende, Campofranco (CL)
CATANIA SICULA LEONZIO Campo “Torre del Grifo 3”, via Magenta, Mascalucia (CT)
REGGINA TRAPANI C.S. “Sant’Agata 1”, via delle Industrie 1, Reggio Calabria
RENDE COSENZA Stadio “M. Lorenzon”, via Fratelli Bandiera, Rende (CS)
Riposa: SIRACUSA
GARE DEL 3 FEBBRAIO 2018 ORE 14.30 – 4a GIORNATA RITORNO
GIRONE D
A.J. FANO RAVENNA Campo “S. Maria dell’Arzilla”, via S. Maria dell’Arzilla, Pesaro
AREZZO FERMANA C.S. “La Nave”, Loc. La Nave, Castiglion Fiorentino (AR)
GUBBIO VITERBESE C. Campo “L. Cambiotti”, via Frate Lupo, Zappacenere, Gubbio
ROBUR SIENA REGGIANA Campo Comunale, strada di Gabricce 2, Castellina Scalo (SI)
SANTARCANGELO TERAMO Stadio “E. Nanni”, via Rossini 5, Bellaria Igea Marina (RN)
Riposa: SAMBENEDETTESE