GIRONE A

ALBINOLEFFE – PIACENZA
Erminio Cerbasi
Arezzo
Emanuele Fumarulo
Barletta
Alberto Rinaldi
Pisa
Mattia Drigo
Portogruaro

ARZIGNANO V. – PERGOLETTESE
Giorgio Di Cicco
Lanciano
Andrea maria Masciale
Molfetta
Davide Rignanese
Rimini
David Kovacevic
Arco Riva

FERALPISALO’ – VIRTUS VERONA
Simone Gauzolino
Torino
Elia Tini Brunozzi
Foligno
Vincenzo Abbinante
Bari
Stefano Grassi
Forli’

JUVENTUS NEXT GEN – LR VICENZA
Simone Galipo’
Firenze
Fabio Mattia Festa
Avellino
Andrea Nasti
Napoli
Alessandro Pizzi
Bergamo

MANTOVA – LECCO
Luca De Angeli
Milano
Michele Decorato
Cosenza
Domenico Russo
Torre Annunziata
Francesco Zago
Conegliano

NOVARA – PRO VERCELLI
Eugenio Scarpa
Collegno
Veronica Martinelli
Seregno
Vincenzo Pedone
Reggio Calabria
Francesco Aloise
Lodi

PADOVA – PORDENONE
Davide Di Marco
Ciampino
Federico Votta
Moliterno
Marco Toce
Firenze
Carlo Rinaldi
Bassano del Grappa

RENATE – PRO PATRIA
Gioele Iacobellis
Pisa
Pio Carlo Cataneo
Foggia
Gianluca Scardovi
Imola
Federico Cosseddu
Nuoro

SANGIULIANO – PRO SESTO
Roberto Lovison
Padova
Andrea Barcherini
Terni
Andrea Cecchi
Roma 1
Fabrizio Carsenzuola
Legnano

TRIESTINA – TRENTO
Francesco Carrione
Castellammare di Stabia
Stefano Camilli
Foligno
Federico Pragliola
Terni
Sergio Palmieri
Conegliano

 

GIRONE B

ANCONA – VIS PESARO
Ettore Longo
Cuneo
Fabio Dell’Arciprete
Vasto
Daniel Cadirola
Milano
Riccardo Tropiano
Bari

CARRARESE – ALESSANDRIA
Francesco Burlando
Genova
Gilberto Laghezza
Mestre
Marco Colaianni
Bari
Alessio Vincenzi
Bologna

FERMANA – AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
Fabrizio Pacella
Roma 2
Daniele De Chirico
Molfetta
Salvatore Nicosia
Saronno
Cristiano Ursini
Pescara

FIORENZUOLA – IMOLESE
Giorgio Bozzetto
Bergamo
Maurizio Barbiero
Campobasso
Antonio Aletta
Avellino
Stefano Re Depaolini
Legnano

PONTEDERA – CESENA
Giuseppe Collu
Cagliari
Fabrizio Aniello Ricciardi
Ancona
Massimiliano Bonomo
Milano
Riccardo Ghinelli
Roma 2

RIMINI – LUCCHESE
Giorgio Vergaro
Bari
Federico Fratello
Latina
Carmine De Vito
Napoli
Andrea Traini
San Benedetto del Tronto

S. DONATO TAVARNELLE – REGGIANA
Matteo Centi
Terni
Emilio Micalizzi
Palermo
Giovanni Dell’Orco
Policoro
Gerardo Simone Caruso
Viterbo

SIENA – OLBIA
Francesco D’Eusanio
Faenza
Francesco Romano
Isernia
Davide Merciari
Rimini
Alessandro Colelli
Ostia Lido

TORRES – RECANATESE
Davide Gandino
Alessandria
Massimiliano Starnini
Viterbo
Cristian Robilotta
Sala Consilina
Flavio Fantozzi
Civitavecchia

VIRTUS ENTELLA – GUBBIO
Marco Monaldi
Macerata
Stefano Galimberti
Seregno
Lorenzo Giuggioli
Grosseto
Andrea Calzavara
Varese

 

GIRONE C

ACR MESSINA – CATANZARO
Stefano Nicolini
Brescia
Andrea Cravotta
Citta’ di Castello
Andrea Bianchini
Perugia
Giuseppe Vingo
Pisa

AUDACE CERIGNOLA – MONOPOLI
Alberto Ruben Arena
Torre del Greco
Fabrizio Giorgi
Legnano
Nicola Tinello
Rovigo
Domenico Leone
Barletta

AVELLINO – LATINA
Andrea Zanotti
Rimini
Antonino Junior Palla
Catania
Matteo Taverna
Bergamo
Marco Emmanuele
Pisa

CROTONE – POTENZA
Gabriele Scatena
Avezzano
Pietro Pascali
Bologna
Antonio Piedipalumbo
Torre Annunziata
Fabio Pirrotta
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto

PESCARA – FOGGIA
Mario Perri
Roma 1
Andrea Zezza
Ostia Lido
Cristiano Pelosi
Ercolano
Filippo Giaccaglia
Jesi

PICERNO – FIDELIS ANDRIA
Fabio Rosario Luongo
Napoli
Marco Matteo Barberis
Collegno
Paolo Tomasi
Schio
Giuseppe Maria Manzo
Torre Annunziata

TARANTO – GELBISON
Ermes Fabrizio Cavaliere
Paola
Luca Feraboli
Brescia
Mattia Regattieri
Finale Emilia
Alessandro Gervasi
Cosenza

TURRIS – GIUGLIANO
Luca Angelucci
Foligno
Francesco Collu
Oristano
Franco Iacovacci
Latina
Carlo Palumbo
Bari

VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA – MONTEROSI TUSCIA
Enrico Gigliotti
Cosenza
Davide Santarossa
Pordenone
Simone Asciamprener Rainieri
Milano
Claudio Panettella
Bari

VITERBESE – JUVE STABIA
Michele Giordano
Novara
Khaled Bahri
Sassari
Davide Stringini
Avezzano
Marco Di Loreto
Terni